[ click name to view ]


 Section
 IV-1


Leticia A. Abad



Emmanuel D. Arriola, Jr.



Teodora M. Balquiedra



Brenda A. Borromeo



Delicia A. Calbes



Angelina A. Carpio



Cesar P. Cruz



Susana A. Cunanan



Lunamiel S. Daz



Wilfredo P. Dera



Corazon L. Domingo



Flordeliza E. Domingo



Romulo S. Enriquez



Carmelita O. Eugenio



Renaldo O. Eugenio



Fedor F. Garcia



Andres C. Hinayo



Vicente C. Lacanilao



Soledad G. Lazatin



Danilo S. Lopez



Liberty C. Lumaquin



Carlos F. Mendoza



Candelaria F. Miravite



Guillermo M. Narvacan



Remedios N. Nicasio



Amparo R. Pacla



Raymundo R. Rafols, Jr.



Nelson D. Reyes



Nazareno M. Ricafranca



Rogelio F. Tan



Angela P. Tanjuakio



Luis V. Teodoro, Jr.


 Section
 IV-2


Ester S. Asia



Armando N. David



Erlinda P. Goco



Vilma C. Mariano



Alice M. Mendoza



Juanita O. Olmedo



Ephraim S. Roxas



Luz A. Valeriano



Jose V. Vilar


 Section
 IV-3


David G. Agpalo



Concepcion R. Benedicto



Pomona I. Cruz



Edith R. Echiverri



Hugo E. Espiritu



Lourdes V. Florentino



Glorioso T. Flores



Gloria D. Llantada



Erlinda P. Maglalang



Zenaida S. Ordax



Rozel Alex M. Santos


Section
IV-4


Perla B. Abril



Carmelita A, Aranzanso



Renato M. de Jesus



Marcial F. Foronda



Oscar S. Labrador



Olivia P. Llagas



Alexander S. Lugtu



Jesus M. Nazareth



Caridad V. Quismundo



Reynaldo S. Sayo


Section
IV-5


Jovel S. Francisco



Adoracion F. Godoy



Pascualito N. Gonzales


Luisa R. Panuncio



Eduardo R. Passi



Celerina C. Picar



Nonilon B. Sarmiento


Section
IV-6


Dalisay M. Mendoza



Lourdes F. Relojo



Ricardo C. Valmonte


Section
IV-8


Leticia E. Sarcia



Carmelita G. Vera


Section
IV-9


Zenaida P. Alix



Lita E. Bartolome


Section
IV-10


Loreto A. Cada



Norma A. Calixtro



Manuel M. Clarin



Wenceslao G. Conti



Timoteo H. Evangelista


Section
IV-11


Angelito R. Carranto



Jose G. Roxas



Erlinda C. San Juan



Priscilla P. Soliman


Section
IV-12


Minda M. Arias



Bayani P. Cuasay



Estrellita B. David



Rosa del Rosario



Benjamin T. Francisco



Ruben V. Natividad



Ernesto T. Naval



Felicidad V. Paulino



Manolo C. Robles



Natividad B. Zacate


Section
IV-13


Alejandra S.D. Herrera



Corazon O. Trinos


Section
IV-14


Dalmacio B. Calas



Virginia E. Eugenio



Margarita R. Vytingco


Section
IV-15


Antonio S. Castro



Jaime R. Leonardo


Section
IV-16


Mario O. Cariaga



Lourdes H. Dungao



Victoria C. Macalinao



Ernesto C. Mandani



Lourdes C. Obdosantos


Section
IV-18


Lutgarda E. de Leon


Section
IV-19


George C. Anderson



Edgar A. Lelay



Nancy R. Lumaque



Dennis M. Villa-Ignacio


Section
IV-20


Erlinda M. Pamilar


Section
IV-22


Consolacion L. Cruz



Milagros D. de la Cruz



Eduardo S. Reyes


Section
IV-24


Elmer S. Manzo


Section
IV-26


Rodolfo C. Buenviaje